Friday, August 4th

Lunar Funk Theory with El Dub and Granola

Click Here For More Information

Thursday, August 3rd

Odds Lane

Click Here For More Information

Wednesday, July 19th

Acoustic EXILE

Click Here For More Information

Tuesday, July 18th

Scattered Hamlet

Click Here For More Information

Sunday, July 16th

Mushroomhead, Wednesday 13, Once Human, Gabriel and the Apocalypse and more

Click Here For More Information

Tuesday, July 11th

A Devine Celebration with Mighty Brothers & JOA

Click Here For More Information

Sunday, June 25th

Cash'd Out a tribute to Johnny Cash

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, June 24th

The World Over & Alteras Tour

Click Here For More Information

Friday, June 23rd

Dead Larry & Tuff Roots (GGD Pre-Party)

Click Here For More Information

Thursday, June 22nd

Jake Worthington

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, June 17th

Nanashi / Edenforge / Goodbye Old Friend / Brian Hoffman

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, June 17th

Last Ember Entertainment Presents: Summber Solstice

Click Here For More Information

Friday, June 16th

Metasota, Greg Grease & More

Click Here For More Information

Thursday, June 15th

Useful Jenkins Summer Tour

Click Here For More Information

Wednesday, June 14th

Bubba Sparxxx & Struggle Jennings

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, June 10th

Block Party with Caskey

Click Here For More Information

Friday, June 9th

The Cole Allen Band, Mat D & The Profane Saints

Click Here For More Information

Thursday, June 8th

Black Pussy & Rifflord

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, June 3rd

DREK! Fundraiser for Prophecy Tattoo!

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, May 27th

Skywind and Via with Tons Of 'Em and Skin Of Our Teeth

Click Here For More Information

Friday, May 19th

Silent Obliteration Tour Kick Off

Click Here For More Information

Wednesday, May 17th

Starlito & Don Trip Karate in the Garage Tour

Click Here For More Information

Tuesday, May 16th

HED PE & Motograter

Click Here For More Information

Friday, May 12th

Gorgatron w/ Texas Toast Chainsaw Massacre

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, May 6th

Trapt, Smile Empty Soul & TBA

Click Here For More Information

Friday, May 5th

Out Came The Wolves

Click Here For More Information

Sunday, April 30th

Ace Hood

Click Here For More Information

Friday, April 28th

G Herbo

Click Here For More Information

Friday, April 14th

Sykosis Drowning In Silence Tour w/ Vajra, Scarlet Canary, Black Sacrament

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, April 8th

Wrench

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, April 1st

Flatfoot 56 w/ The Disarmed & Some People's Kids

Click Here For More Information

Friday, March 31st

Them Coulee Boys

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, March 25th

A Different Breed, Some People's Kids, Remember to Breathe, Rebuild the Fallen

Click Here For More Information

Sunday, March 19th

Ice Nine Kills

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, March 18th

HIT The Pavement Tour

Click Here For More Information

Friday, March 10th

VIA w/ Skin of Our Teeth and more TBA

Click Here For More Information

Thursday, March 9th

Take Off Tour 2017 with Marah in the Mainsail and Good Morning Bedlam

Click Here For More Information

Sunday, March 5th

OTEP The Resistance Tour

Click Here For More Information

Sunday, February 26th

In Solace/Odds Of An Afterthought

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, February 25th

Dead Horse Trauma CD Release Tour

Click Here For More Information

Friday, February 24th

Ron Keel Band

Click Here For More Information

Sunday, February 19th

Zeus Rebel Waters

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, February 18th

Dead Larry with Some Peoples Kids

Click Here For More Information

Friday, February 17th

Jphelpz ft Gloominoti

Click Here For More Information

Monday, February 13th

Rebels & Renegades Tour

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, February 11th

Jon Wayne & The Pain

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, February 4th

Country & Blues Concert Series Vol. II with Rick Monroe

Click Here For More Information

Friday, January 27th

The Big Cover-Up

Click Here For More Information

Monday, January 17th

Useful Jenkins Winter Tour

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, January 14th

Mat D and the Profane Saints

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, December 31st

Tuff Roots CD Release Party

Click Here For More Information

Friday, December 30th

Country & Blues Music Series Vol. 1

Click Here For More Information

Tuesday, December 20th

Caskey's No Apologies Winter Tour

Click Here For More Information

Friday, December 16th

RA the Rugged Man & AFRO

Click Here For More Information

Friday, December 12th

Condition Critical, Reign, Oppress the Tyrant, Bloodgendary

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, December 10th

Melodime

Click Here For More Information

Friday, November 25th

Wax & Palmer Squares - Cookout Chronicles Tour - All Ages

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, November 19th

The dEaD nEXt DOOr (acid bath tribute)

Click Here For More Information

Friday, November 18th

CES CRU

Click Here For More Information

Tuesday, November 15th

Merciless Assault Tour

Click Here For More Information

Tuesday, November 8th

Election Night

Click Here For More Information

Monday, October 31st

Electric Angels on Halloween Night

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, October 29th

Metalween: East meets West

Click Here For More Information

Monday, October 24th

ICP's "Riddle Box Tour" w/ Black Mask Armada

Click Here For More Information

Friday, October 21st & Saturday October 22nd

9 & 8 Ball Tourney Weekend

Click Here For More Information

Tuesday, October 18th

Busdriver w/ Metasota

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, October 15th

Fight for the Necronom

Click Here For More Information

Friday, October 14th

Libra Costume Party

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, October 8th

Art of Dying w/ Children 18:3, Letters From the Fire and Sin City Escape

Click Here For More Information

Friday, October 7th

Benefit show for JRoK of Elevated Rebellion

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, October 1st

Octoberfest: Featuring Last Ember Entertainment

Click Here For More Information

Monday, September 26th

Dope Reunion Tour

Click Here For More Information

Sunday, September 25th

Counterpunch

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, September 24th

JayteKz

Click Here For More Information

Tuesday, September 20th

Black Pussy / Rifflord / Buffalo Fuzz

Click Here For More Information

Friday, September 16th

Return of Psychosomatic

Click Here For More Information

Tuesday, September 13th

Sorry, No Symphany & Shine Brite w/ locals Rebuild the Fallen

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, September 10th

Real Life Music Festival

Click Here For More Information

Friday, September 9th

Punk Rawk Show w/ More than Enough!

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, August 27th

Kings X

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, August 20th

The Drug Budget In Sioux Falls

Click Here For More Information

Friday, August 19th

Young Money Leos Birthday Bash

Click Here For More Information

Thursday, August 18th

Danger Zone Tour w/ Oppress the Tyrant / Our Last Endeavor

Click Here For More Information

Monday, August 15th

No Sir Not Me, A Place to Stay, Articles, Pickwick Commons

Click Here For More Information

Sunday, August 14th

Brian Grilli's Country Rock

Click Here For More Information

Wednesday, August 10th

Smile Empty Soul

Click Here For More Information

Tuesday, August 9th

The Ugly Architect / Bilderberg Bohemian / Meriwehter Raindelay

Click Here For More Information

Sunday, August 7th

Mothership

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, August 6th

Eat Your Face Metal Feast X

Click Here For More Information

Friday, August 5th

Chris Duarte Group

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, July 30th

El Dub/ Useful Jenkins w/ Special Guest Tuff Roots

Click Here For More Information

Friday, July 29th

Anthony Gomes

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, July 23rd

Summer2k16

Click Here For More Information

Friday, July 22nd

Jason Elmore & Hoodoo Witch

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, July 9th

Spence

Click Here For More Information

Friday, July 8th

The Maension

Click Here For More Information

Thursday, July 7th

They Will Fall

Click Here For More Information

Friday, July 1st

Super Moon (Omaha) w/ Tons of Em and tba

Click Here For More Information

Monday, June 27th

Stump Tail Dolly, The Actinides, and TBD

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, June 25th

The Spider Hole w/ Snailmate, Touch the Beast & DonnyBrook

Click Here For More Information

Friday, June 24th

Midwest All Pro Battle

Click Here For More Information

Tuesday, June 21st

Primitive Man / Cult Leader / of Feather and Bone /
Mos Generator / Year of the Cobra

Click Here For More Information

Wednesday, June 15th

F E A w/ Lavender

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, June 4th

The LOL BBQ Party

Click Here For More Information

Friday, June 3rd

Iron Kingdom, Seventh Calling and Malice

Click Here For More Information

Wednesday May 25th

3 Pill Morning w/ Black Sacrament & TBA

Click Here For More Information

Saturday May 14th

V The Noble One w/ The Knight's Temp

Click Here For More Information

Friday, May 6th

Royal Bliss with Strange Daze, Meridian Incident & Tons of EM

Click Here For More Information

Thursday, May 5th

SD Members Only Tour

Click Here For More Information

Tuesday, May 1st

Hydra Beer Company Presents: Deicide

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, April 23rd

VIA & Downtread - wsg: Sedivides & Black Sacrament

Click Here For More Information

Wednesday, April 20th

Distracted with DGT

Click Here For More Information

Monday, April 18th

Hemlock

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, April 16th

Dead Next Door (Acid Bath Tribute)

Click Here For More Information

Thursday, April 14th

Trapt with Throw the Fight, Strange Daze, and more

Click Here For More Information

Wednesday, April 13th

Original Sin Tour with In Dying Arms and Iron Callous

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, April 2nd

Caskey

Click Here For More Information

Friday, April 1st

Krayzie Bone

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, March 26th

Seventh Calling

Click Here For More Information

Friday, March 25th

Metal  for a Cause

Click Here For More Information

Thursday, March 24th

Lagunitas

Click Here For More Information

Friday, March 18th & Saturday, March 19th

Nikko McFadden & Philly Fate DOUBLE album release

Click Here For More Informaiton

Saturday, March 12th

Krashkarma + Emergent

Click Here For More Information

Friday, March 11th

The Wonder Years

Click Here For More Information

Thursday, March 10th

Jon Wayne and the Pain

Click Here For More Information

Sunday, March 6th

The Casket Factory Tour

Click Here For More Information

Wednesday, March 2nd

Moonshine Bandits

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, February 27th

Touch The Beast

Click Here For More Information

Tuesday, February 23rd

Afroman

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, February 20th

Cloudstomper w/ ThRattletrap Dr Moonchild & Fluid Karma

Click Here For More Information

Saturday, February 13th

Tracings Zealot Wolf Skin Sedivides

Click Here For More Information

Tuesday, February 9th

Trae Tha Truth

Click Here For More Information



Friday, February 5th

Denham's "Streetlight EP" Album Release Tour

Click Here For More Information



Friday, January 29th

The American Deformity Tour Part II

Click Here For More Information